HCF Kalender 2019 go to Webshop
PitRaceWear
¡

Oben

Events

Österreichische Meisterschaft 2018

JNP_793021.-22.04. 2018: Rechbergrennen (AUT)
26.-27.05. 2018: 
Verzegnis (ITA)
02.-03.06. 2018: 
Ecce Homo Sternberk (CZE)
30.06.-01.07. 2018: 
St. Anton/J. (AUT)
07.-08.07. 2018: 
Slovakia Baba (SVK)
21.-22.07. 2018: 
Altlengbach (AUT)
04.-05.08. 2018: 
Jankov Vrsok (SVK)
01.-02.09. 2018: 
Ilirska Bistrica (SLO)
15.-16.09. 2018: 
Buzet (CRO)
22.-23.09. 2018: 
St. Agatha (AUT)

 

 


 

Berg Europameisterschaft 2018

14.-15.04. 2018: Col St. Pierre (Frankreich)
HCF_428821.-22.04. 2018: 
Rechberg (Österreich)
12.-13.05. 2018: 
Rampa da Falperra (Portugal)
19.-20.05. 2018: 
Subida al Fito (Spanien)
02.-03.06. 2018: 
Ecce Homo Sternberk (Tschechien)
09.-10.06. 2018: 
ADAC Glasbach Bergrennen (Deutschland)
23.-24.06. 2018: 
Ascoli Piceno (Italien)
21.-22.07. 2018: 
Dobsinsky kopec (Slowakei)
28.-29.07. 2018: 
Limanowa 2018 (Polen)
18.-19.08. 2018: 
CdC St. Ursanne – Les Rangiers (Schweiz)
01.-02.09. 2018: 
Ilirska Bistrica (Slowenien)
15.-16.09. 2018: 
Buzetski dani (Kroatien)

 


 

KW Berg Cup 2018

28.-29.04. 2018: ADAC Bergpreis Schottenring (GER)
FSJ_818005.-06.05. 2018: 
Hill Race Eschdorf (LUX)
20.-21.05. 2018: 
56. Wolsfelder Bergrennen (GER)
09.-10.06. 2018: 
23. ADAC Glasbachrennen (GER)
16.-17.06. 2018: 
ADAC Ibergrennen (GER)
30.06.-01.07. 2018: 
Bergrennen St. Anton/J. (AUT)
07.-08.07. 2018: 
Homburger ADAC Bergrennen (GER)
28.-29.07. 2018: 
ADAC Hauenstein Bergrennen (GER)
04.-05.08. 2018: 
Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennen (GER)
25.-26.08. 2018: 
Bergrennen Oberhallau (CH)
08.-09.09. 2018: 
AvD Bergrennen Eichenbühl (GER)
22.-23.09. 2018: 
Bergrennen St. Agatha (AUT)

 


 

Bergrallye Cup 2018

JNP_697618.03. 2018: Lödersdorf
02.04. 2018: 
St. Andrä-Kitzeck
15.04. 2018: 
Pöllauberg
06.05. 2018: 
Gasen-Straßegg
20.05. 2018: 
Semriach
24.06. 2018: 
Neudorf/Passail
26.08. 2018: 
Hofstätten/Raab
09.09. 2018: 
Voitsberg

 

 


 

FIA Hillclimb Cup 2018

FSJ_9957
12.-13.05. 2018: Sanok – Zaluz (Polen)
19.-20.05. 2018: Moris Cup Jahodna (Slowakei)
26.-27.05. 2018: Verzegnis (Italien)
16.-17.06. 2018: GHD Gorjanci (Slowenien)
30.06.-01.07. 2018: Trento Bondone (Italien)
04.-05.08. 2018: Osnabrücker Bergrennen (Deutschland)
11.-12.08. 2018: GHD Lucine (Slowenien)
22.-23.09. 2018: St. Agatha (Österreich)

 

 


 

Historic Berg Europameisterschaft 2018

FSJ_150821.-22.04. 2018: Rechberg (Österreich)
12.-13.05. 2018: Sanok – Zaluz (Polen)
19.-20.05. 2018: Moris Cup Jahodna (Slowakei)
02.-03.06. 2018: Ecce Homo Sternberk (Tschechien)
16.-17.06. 2018: GHD Gorjanci (Slowenien)
30.06.-01.07. 2018: Trento Bondone (Italien)
07.-08.07. 2018: Cesana Sestriere (Italien)
21.-22.07. 2018: Dobsinsky kopec (Slowakei)
25.-26.08. 2018: Usti nad Orlici (Tschechien)
01.-02.09. 2018: Ilirska Bistrica (Slowenien)
15.-16.09. 2018: Buzetski dani (Kroatien)
29.-30.09. 2018: Coppa del Chianti Classico (Italien)

Kommentare sind geschlossen